Seguici su

Facebook
|

CSI Vercelli Serie A 2013/2014

CSI Vercelli Serie A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ASCR Crova 44 22 12 8 2 29 12 17 0 11 5 4 2 17 9 11 7 4 0 12 3
2 AC Borgo D'Ale 44 22 13 5 4 27 14 13 0 11 7 2 2 17 6 11 6 3 2 10 8
3 US Caresanablot 38 21 11 5 5 31 17 14 -3 10 5 3 2 12 6 11 6 2 3 19 11
4 Mivida (-2) 36 22 10 8 4 33 19 14 -6 11 6 2 3 16 10 11 4 6 1 17 9
5 ASD Sangermanese 36 22 10 6 6 38 30 8 -8 11 5 3 3 21 18 11 5 3 3 17 12
6 Stroppiana LN (-2) 30 22 9 5 8 31 34 -3 -12 11 7 2 2 20 12 11 2 3 6 11 22
7 FC Salasco 24 22 6 6 10 23 28 -5 -20 11 3 4 4 15 15 11 3 2 6 8 13
8 ASD Celtic 2009 22 22 4 10 8 25 31 -6 -22 11 3 5 3 14 14 11 1 5 5 11 17
9 ASD Santhiatese (-7) 19 21 8 2 11 30 30 0 -17 11 5 1 5 14 14 10 3 1 6 16 16
10 GS Trino 04 19 21 3 10 8 22 35 -13 -22 10 3 5 2 12 14 11 0 5 6 10 21
11 US Olcenengo 13 21 2 7 12 15 33 -18 -30 11 1 4 6 7 15 10 1 3 6 8 18
12 Conet (-9) 5 22 2 8 12 24 45 -21 -30 11 1 5 5 13 17 11 1 3 7 11 28

Giornata 22 18/04/14
FC Salasco ASD Sangermanese 2 2
ASCR Crova ASD Celtic 2009 2 2
Stroppiana LN Mivida 0 0
AC Borgo D'Ale GS Trino 04 4 0
US Olcenengo Conet 1 1
ASD Santhiatese US Caresanablot
Giornata 21 11/04/14
ASD Sangermanese Stroppiana LN 4 2
ASD Santhiatese FC Salasco 2 0
GS Trino 04 US Caresanablot 0 4
Conet AC Borgo D'Ale 0 0
ASD Celtic 2009 US Olcenengo 0 0
Mivida ASCR Crova 0 1
Giornata 20 04/04/14
Mivida ASD Sangermanese 1 0
Stroppiana LN ASD Santhiatese 3 2
US Olcenengo ASCR Crova 0 1
AC Borgo D'Ale ASD Celtic 2009 1 0
US Caresanablot Conet 2 0
FC Salasco GS Trino 04 1 1
Giornata 19 28/03/14
ASD Santhiatese ASD Sangermanese 0 2
GS Trino 04 Stroppiana LN 2 1
Conet FC Salasco 0 0
ASD Celtic 2009 US Caresanablot 0 1
ASCR Crova AC Borgo D'Ale 0 1
US Olcenengo Mivida 1 3
Giornata 18 21/03/14
AC Borgo D'Ale US Olcenengo 2 1
US Caresanablot ASCR Crova 0 0
FC Salasco ASD Celtic 2009 2 1
Stroppiana LN Conet 5 0
ASD Sangermanese GS Trino 04 3 1
Mivida ASD Santhiatese 1 0
Giornata 17 14/03/14
Conet ASD Sangermanese 2 3
AC Borgo D'Ale Mivida 1 0
ASCR Crova FC Salasco 2 1
US Olcenengo US Caresanablot 0 3
ASD Celtic 2009 Stroppiana LN 1 1
GS Trino 04 ASD Santhiatese 3 2
Giornata 16 07/03/14
US Caresanablot AC Borgo D'Ale 0 1
ASD Santhiatese Conet 4 0
ASD Sangermanese ASD Celtic 2009 1 1
Mivida GS Trino 04 1 1
Stroppiana LN ASCR Crova 0 1
FC Salasco US Olcenengo 2 1
Giornata 15 01/03/14
Conet GS Trino 04 1 1
ASD Celtic 2009 ASD Santhiatese 2 4
ASCR Crova ASD Sangermanese 0 0
US Olcenengo Stroppiana LN 0 0
AC Borgo D'Ale FC Salasco 0 0
US Caresanablot Mivida 0 0
Giornata 14 22/02/14
ASD Santhiatese ASCR Crova 0 3
ASD Sangermanese US Olcenengo 3 0
Stroppiana LN AC Borgo D'Ale 1 0
Mivida Conet 3 1
GS Trino 04 ASD Celtic 2009 1 1
FC Salasco US Caresanablot 0 0
Giornata 13 16/02/14
ASD Celtic 2009 Conet 1 1
ASCR Crova GS Trino 04 2 2
US Olcenengo ASD Santhiatese 1 1
AC Borgo D'Ale ASD Sangermanese 2 0
US Caresanablot Stroppiana LN 2 1
FC Salasco Mivida 2 2
Giornata 12 22/04/14
Stroppiana LN FC Salasco 1 3
ASD Sangermanese US Caresanablot 2 4
ASD Santhiatese AC Borgo D'Ale 0 1
GS Trino 04 US Olcenengo
Conet ASCR Crova 1 2
Mivida ASD Celtic 2009 1 1
Giornata 11 30/11/13
ASD Celtic 2009 ASCR Crova 1 1
Conet US Olcenengo 1 2
GS Trino 04 AC Borgo D'Ale 1 1
ASD Santhiatese US Caresanablot 1 1
ASD Sangermanese FC Salasco 0 2
Mivida Stroppiana LN 2 1
Giornata 10 24/11/13
FC Salasco ASD Santhiatese 0 2
Stroppiana LN ASD Sangermanese 1 1
ASCR Crova Mivida 1 2
US Caresanablot GS Trino 04 3 1
US Olcenengo ASD Celtic 2009 0 1
AC Borgo D'Ale Conet 4 1
Giornata 9 16/11/13
ASCR Crova US Olcenengo 0 0
ASD Celtic 2009 AC Borgo D'Ale 1 2
Conet US Caresanablot 4 2
GS Trino 04 FC Salasco 2 0
ASD Santhiatese Stroppiana LN 0 1
ASD Sangermanese Mivida 1 3
Giornata 8 09/11/13
ASD Sangermanese ASD Santhiatese 2 1
FC Salasco Conet 2 4
Mivida US Olcenengo 4 1
Stroppiana LN GS Trino 04 2 1
AC Borgo D'Ale ASCR Crova 0 1
US Caresanablot ASD Celtic 2009 2 0
Giornata 7 02/11/13
US Olcenengo AC Borgo D'Ale 3 0
ASCR Crova US Caresanablot 2 0
ASD Celtic 2009 FC Salasco 2 0
Conet Stroppiana LN 2 3
GS Trino 04 ASD Sangermanese 1 3
ASD Santhiatese Mivida 0 4
Giornata 6 26/10/13
FC Salasco ASCR Crova 0 1
ASD Sangermanese Conet 4 3
ASD Santhiatese GS Trino 04 1 0
Mivida AC Borgo D'Ale 1 2
Stroppiana LN ASD Celtic 2009 3 2
US Caresanablot US Olcenengo 1 1
Giornata 5 19/10/13
US Olcenengo FC Salasco 1 2
ASCR Crova Stroppiana LN 4 0
Conet ASD Santhiatese 0 2
AC Borgo D'Ale US Caresanablot 0 1
GS Trino 04 Mivida 1 1
ASD Celtic 2009 ASD Sangermanese 2 1
Giornata 4 15/10/13
GS Trino 04 Conet 0 0
ASD Santhiatese ASD Celtic 2009 3 1
ASD Sangermanese ASCR Crova 0 0
Stroppiana LN US Olcenengo 2 1
FC Salasco AC Borgo D'Ale 0 1
Mivida US Caresanablot 0 2
Giornata 3 12/10/13
US Caresanablot FC Salasco 1 0
AC Borgo D'Ale Stroppiana LN 1 1
US Olcenengo ASD Sangermanese 0 3
ASCR Crova ASD Santhiatese 2 1
ASD Celtic 2009 GS Trino 04 3 2
Conet Mivida 1 1
Giornata 2 05/10/13
Conet ASD Celtic 2009 1 1
GS Trino 04 ASCR Crova 1 1
ASD Santhiatese US Olcenengo 3 1
ASD Sangermanese AC Borgo D'Ale 1 1
Stroppiana LN US Caresanablot 2 1
Mivida FC Salasco 2 0
Giornata 1 28/09/13
FC Salasco Stroppiana LN 4 0
US Caresanablot ASD Sangermanese 1 2
AC Borgo D'Ale ASD Santhiatese 2 1
US Olcenengo GS Trino 04 0 0
ASCR Crova Conet 2 0
ASD Celtic 2009 Mivida 1 1