Seguici su

Facebook
|

Fútlbol 3ª 2013/2014

Fútlbol 3ª Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 42
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Don Benito C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Díter Zafra Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Coria Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Castuera Jerez C.F.
C.D. Azuaga Olivenza C.F.
Badajoz C.F. Racing Valverdeño
Atlético San José Promesas U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Atlético Pueblonuevo U.P. Plasencia
A.D. Mérida Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Miajadas
Giornata 41
U.P. Plasencia A.D. Mérida
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Atlético Pueblonuevo
Racing Valverdeño Atlético San José Promesas
Olivenza C.F. Badajoz C.F.
Jerez C.F. C.D. Azuaga
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Castuera
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Coria
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Díter Zafra
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Don Benito
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Hernán Cortés
Villanovense C.F.
Giornata 40
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Miajadas
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Coria C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Castuera Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Azuaga Extremadura U.D.
Badajoz C.F. Jerez C.F.
Atlético San José Promesas Olivenza C.F.
Atlético Pueblonuevo Racing Valverdeño
A.D. Mérida U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Villanovense C.F. U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Hernán Cortés
Giornata 39
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Villanovense C.F.
Racing Valverdeño A.D. Mérida
Olivenza C.F. Atlético Pueblonuevo
Jerez C.F. Atlético San José Promesas
Extremadura U.D. Badajoz C.F.
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Azuaga
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Castuera
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Coria
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Díter Zafra
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Don Benito
U.P. Plasencia
Giornata 38
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Hernán Cortés
C.D. Coria C.D. Miajadas
C.D. Castuera C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Azuaga C.P. Cacereño B
Badajoz C.F. Ciudad de Plasencia
Atlético San José Promesas Extremadura U.D.
Atlético Pueblonuevo Jerez C.F.
A.D. Mérida Olivenza C.F.
Villanovense C.F. Racing Valverdeño
U.P. Plasencia U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Don Benito
Giornata 37
Racing Valverdeño U.P. Plasencia
Olivenza C.F. Villanovense C.F.
Jerez C.F. A.D. Mérida
Extremadura U.D. Atlético Pueblonuevo
Ciudad de Plasencia Atlético San José Promesas
C.P. Cacereño B Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Azuaga
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Castuera
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Coria
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Díter Zafra
U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Giornata 36
C.D. Coria C.D. Don Benito
C.D. Castuera C.D. Hernán Cortés
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Miajadas
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Atlético San José Promesas C.P. Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo Ciudad de Plasencia
A.D. Mérida Extremadura U.D.
Villanovense C.F. Jerez C.F.
U.P. Plasencia Olivenza C.F.
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Díter Zafra
Giornata 35
Olivenza C.F. U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Jerez C.F. U.P. Plasencia
Extremadura U.D. Villanovense C.F.
Ciudad de Plasencia A.D. Mérida
C.P. Cacereño B Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Miajadas Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Azuaga
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Castuera
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Coria
Racing Valverdeño
Giornata 34
C.D. Castuera C.D. Díter Zafra
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Don Benito
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Hernán Cortés
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Miajadas
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
A.D. Mérida C.P. Cacereño B
Villanovense C.F. Ciudad de Plasencia
U.P. Plasencia Extremadura U.D.
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Jerez C.F.
Racing Valverdeño Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Coria
Giornata 33
Jerez C.F. Racing Valverdeño
Extremadura U.D. U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Ciudad de Plasencia U.P. Plasencia
C.P. Cacereño B Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia A.D. Mérida
C.D. Miajadas Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Hernán Cortés Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Don Benito Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Azuaga
C.D. Coria C.D. Castuera
Olivenza C.F.
Giornata 32
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Coria
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Díter Zafra
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Don Benito
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Hernán Cortés
A.D. Mérida C.D. Miajadas
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
U.P. Plasencia C.P. Cacereño B
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Ciudad de Plasencia
Racing Valverdeño Extremadura U.D.
Olivenza C.F. Jerez C.F.
C.D. Castuera
Giornata 31
Extremadura U.D. Olivenza C.F.
Ciudad de Plasencia Racing Valverdeño
C.P. Cacereño B U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Miajadas Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Hernán Cortés A.D. Mérida
C.D. Don Benito Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Díter Zafra Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Coria Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Castuera C.D. Azuaga
Jerez C.F.
Giornata 30
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Castuera
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Coria
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Díter Zafra
A.D. Mérida C.D. Don Benito
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Hernán Cortés
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Miajadas
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Racing Valverdeño C.P. Cacereño B
Olivenza C.F. Ciudad de Plasencia
Jerez C.F. Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Azuaga
Giornata 29
Ciudad de Plasencia Jerez C.F.
C.P. Cacereño B Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Miajadas U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Hernán Cortés U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Don Benito Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Díter Zafra A.D. Mérida
C.D. Coria Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Castuera Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Azuaga Badajoz C.F.
Extremadura U.D.
Giornata 28
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Azuaga
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Castuera
A.D. Mérida C.D. Coria
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Díter Zafra
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Don Benito
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Hernán Cortés
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Miajadas
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Jerez C.F. C.P. Cacereño B
Extremadura U.D. Ciudad de Plasencia
Badajoz C.F.
Giornata 27
C.P. Cacereño B Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Jerez C.F.
C.D. Miajadas Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Hernán Cortés Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Don Benito U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Díter Zafra U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Coria Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Castuera A.D. Mérida
C.D. Azuaga Atlético Pueblonuevo
Badajoz C.F. Atlético San José Promesas
Ciudad de Plasencia
Giornata 26
Atlético Pueblonuevo Badajoz C.F.
A.D. Mérida C.D. Azuaga
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Castuera
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Coria
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Díter Zafra
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Don Benito
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Hernán Cortés
Jerez C.F. C.D. Miajadas
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Ciudad de Plasencia C.P. Cacereño B
Atlético San José Promesas
Giornata 25
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Miajadas Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Hernán Cortés Jerez C.F.
C.D. Don Benito Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Díter Zafra Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Coria U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Castuera U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Azuaga Villanovense C.F.
Badajoz C.F. A.D. Mérida
Atlético San José Promesas Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.P. Cacereño B
Giornata 24
A.D. Mérida Atlético San José Promesas
Villanovense C.F. Badajoz C.F.
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Azuaga
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Castuera
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Coria
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Díter Zafra
Jerez C.F. C.D. Don Benito
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Hernán Cortés
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Miajadas
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Giornata 23
C.D. Miajadas C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Hernán Cortés Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Don Benito Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Díter Zafra Jerez C.F.
C.D. Coria Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Castuera Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Azuaga U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Badajoz C.F. U.P. Plasencia
Atlético San José Promesas Villanovense C.F.
Atlético Pueblonuevo A.D. Mérida
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Giornata 22
Villanovense C.F. Atlético Pueblonuevo
U.P. Plasencia Atlético San José Promesas
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Badajoz C.F.
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Azuaga
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Castuera
Jerez C.F. C.D. Coria
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Díter Zafra
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Don Benito
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Hernán Cortés
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Miajadas
A.D. Mérida
Giornata 21
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Hernán Cortés
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Don Benito
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Díter Zafra
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Coria
Jerez C.F. C.D. Castuera
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Azuaga
Racing Valverdeño Badajoz C.F.
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Atlético San José Promesas
U.P. Plasencia Atlético Pueblonuevo
Villanovense C.F. A.D. Mérida
C.D. Miajadas
Giornata 20
A.D. Mérida U.P. Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Atlético San José Promesas Racing Valverdeño
Badajoz C.F. Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Azuaga Jerez C.F.
C.D. Castuera Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Coria Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Díter Zafra C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Miajadas
Villanovense C.F.
Giornata 19
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Don Benito
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Díter Zafra
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Coria
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Castuera
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Azuaga
Jerez C.F. Badajoz C.F.
Olivenza C.F. Atlético San José Promesas
Racing Valverdeño Atlético Pueblonuevo
U.D. Fuente de Cantos A.D. Mérida
U.P. Plasencia Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Hernán Cortés
Giornata 18
Villanovense C.F. U.D. Fuente de Cantos
A.D. Mérida Racing Valverdeño
Atlético Pueblonuevo Olivenza C.F.
Atlético San José Promesas Jerez C.F.
Badajoz C.F. Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Azuaga Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Castuera C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Coria C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Miajadas
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Hernán Cortés
U.P. Plasencia
Giornata 17
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Díter Zafra
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Coria
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.D. Castuera
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Azuaga
Ciudad de Plasencia Badajoz C.F.
Extremadura U.D. Atlético San José Promesas
Jerez C.F. Atlético Pueblonuevo
Olivenza C.F. A.D. Mérida
Racing Valverdeño Villanovense C.F.
U.D. Fuente de Cantos U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Don Benito
Giornata 16
U.P. Plasencia Racing Valverdeño
Villanovense C.F. Olivenza C.F.
A.D. Mérida Jerez C.F.
Atlético Pueblonuevo Extremadura U.D.
Atlético San José Promesas Ciudad de Plasencia
Badajoz C.F. C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Castuera C.D. Miajadas
C.D. Coria C.D. Hernán Cortés
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Don Benito
U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Giornata 15
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Coria
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.D. Castuera
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Azuaga
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Badajoz C.F.
C.P. Cacereño B Atlético San José Promesas
Ciudad de Plasencia Atlético Pueblonuevo
Extremadura U.D. A.D. Mérida
Jerez C.F. Villanovense C.F.
Olivenza C.F. U.P. Plasencia
Racing Valverdeño U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Díter Zafra
Giornata 14
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Olivenza C.F.
U.P. Plasencia Jerez C.F.
Villanovense C.F. Extremadura U.D.
A.D. Mérida Ciudad de Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.P. Cacereño B
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Miajadas
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Hernán Cortés
C.D. Castuera C.D. Don Benito
C.D. Coria C.D. Díter Zafra
Racing Valverdeño
Giornata 13
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Castuera
C.D. Don Benito C.D. Azuaga
C.D. Hernán Cortés Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Miajadas Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.P. Cacereño B A.D. Mérida
Ciudad de Plasencia Villanovense C.F.
Extremadura U.D. U.P. Plasencia
Jerez C.F. U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Olivenza C.F. Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Coria
Giornata 12
Racing Valverdeño Jerez C.F.
U.D. Fuente de Cantos Extremadura U.D.
U.P. Plasencia Ciudad de Plasencia
Villanovense C.F. C.P. Cacereño B
A.D. Mérida C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Miajadas
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Hernán Cortés
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Don Benito
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Díter Zafra
C.D. Castuera C.D. Coria
Olivenza C.F.
Giornata 11
C.D. Coria C.D. Azuaga
C.D. Díter Zafra Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Don Benito Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Hernán Cortés Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Miajadas A.D. Mérida
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Villanovense C.F.
C.P. Cacereño B U.P. Plasencia
Ciudad de Plasencia U.D. Fuente de Cantos
Extremadura U.D. Racing Valverdeño
Jerez C.F. Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Castuera
Giornata 10
Olivenza C.F. Extremadura U.D.
Racing Valverdeño Ciudad de Plasencia
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.P. Cacereño B
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Miajadas
A.D. Mérida C.D. Hernán Cortés
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Don Benito
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Díter Zafra
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Coria
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Castuera
Jerez C.F.
Giornata 9
C.D. Castuera Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Coria Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Díter Zafra Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Don Benito A.D. Mérida
C.D. Hernán Cortés Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Miajadas U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.P. Cacereño B Racing Valverdeño
Ciudad de Plasencia Olivenza C.F.
Extremadura U.D. Jerez C.F.
C.D. Azuaga
Giornata 8
Jerez C.F. Ciudad de Plasencia
Olivenza C.F. C.P. Cacereño B
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Miajadas
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Hernán Cortés
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Don Benito
A.D. Mérida C.D. Díter Zafra
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Coria
Atlético San José Promesas C.D. Castuera
Badajoz C.F. C.D. Azuaga
Extremadura U.D.
Giornata 7
C.D. Azuaga Atlético San José Promesas
C.D. Castuera Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Coria A.D. Mérida
C.D. Díter Zafra Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Don Benito U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Hernán Cortés U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Miajadas Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Olivenza C.F.
C.P. Cacereño B Jerez C.F.
Ciudad de Plasencia Extremadura U.D.
Badajoz C.F.
Giornata 6
Extremadura U.D. C.P. Cacereño B
Jerez C.F. C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Miajadas
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Hernán Cortés
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Don Benito
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Díter Zafra
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Coria
A.D. Mérida C.D. Castuera
Atlético Pueblonuevo C.D. Azuaga
Atlético San José Promesas Badajoz C.F.
Ciudad de Plasencia
Giornata 5
Badajoz C.F. Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Azuaga A.D. Mérida
C.D. Castuera Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Coria U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Díter Zafra U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Don Benito Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Hernán Cortés Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Miajadas Jerez C.F.
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia Extremadura U.D.
C.P. Cacereño B Ciudad de Plasencia
Atlético San José Promesas
Giornata 4
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Miajadas
Jerez C.F. C.D. Hernán Cortés
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Don Benito
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Díter Zafra
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Coria
U.P. Plasencia C.D. Castuera
Villanovense C.F. C.D. Azuaga
A.D. Mérida Badajoz C.F.
Atlético Pueblonuevo Atlético San José Promesas
C.P. Cacereño B
Giornata 3
Atlético San José Promesas A.D. Mérida
Badajoz C.F. Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Azuaga U.P. Plasencia
C.D. Castuera U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Coria Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Díter Zafra Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Don Benito Jerez C.F.
C.D. Hernán Cortés Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Miajadas Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia C.P. Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Giornata 2
C.P. Cacereño B C.D. Miajadas
Ciudad de Plasencia C.D. Hernán Cortés
Extremadura U.D. C.D. Don Benito
Jerez C.F. C.D. Díter Zafra
Olivenza C.F. C.D. Coria
Racing Valverdeño C.D. Castuera
U.D. Fuente de Cantos C.D. Azuaga
U.P. Plasencia Badajoz C.F.
Villanovense C.F. Atlético San José Promesas
A.D. Mérida Atlético Pueblonuevo
C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
Giornata 1
Atlético Pueblonuevo Villanovense C.F.
Atlético San José Promesas U.P. Plasencia
Badajoz C.F. U.D. Fuente de Cantos
C.D. Azuaga Racing Valverdeño
C.D. Castuera Olivenza C.F.
C.D. Coria Jerez C.F.
C.D. Díter Zafra Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Don Benito Ciudad de Plasencia
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.P. Cacereño B
C.D. Miajadas C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
A.D. Mérida
Giornata 1 25/08/13
C.D. Azuaga C.D. Miajadas
Atlético San José Promesas Olivenza C.F.
Racing Valverdeño Badajoz C.F.
C.D. Díter Zafra C.D. Iberitos Santa Amalia
C.D. Don Benito Ciudad de Plasencia
U.P. Plasencia Villanovense C.F.
C.D. Hernán Cortés C.P. Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo A.D. Mérida
C.D. Coria Extremadura U.D.
C.D. Castuera Jerez C.F.