Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D - GIRONE "E" 2014/2015

SERIE D - GIRONE "E" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ROBUR SIENA 72 34 21 9 4 63 30 33 4 17 13 3 1 31 12 17 8 6 3 32 18
2 U.S. POGGIBONSI 68 34 18 14 2 45 24 21 0 17 12 5 0 30 12 17 6 9 2 15 12
3 F.C. RIETI 61 34 18 7 9 57 31 26 -7 17 10 4 3 30 13 17 8 3 6 27 18
4 PONSACCO 61 34 18 7 9 53 33 20 -7 17 11 4 2 32 13 17 7 3 7 21 20
5 U.S. MASSESE 58 34 15 13 6 51 32 19 -10 17 8 5 4 28 20 17 7 8 2 23 12
6 SANSEPOLCRO 55 34 14 13 7 50 36 14 -13 17 8 6 3 31 18 17 6 7 4 19 18
7 GUALDO C. 49 34 14 7 13 49 45 4 -19 17 10 2 5 32 22 17 4 5 8 17 23
8 SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 49 34 13 10 11 44 42 2 -19 17 6 7 4 21 16 17 7 3 7 23 26
9 FOLIGNO 48 34 12 12 10 50 42 8 -20 17 7 5 5 26 20 17 5 7 5 24 22
10 V. FLAMINIA (-1) 45 34 13 7 14 48 60 -12 -22 17 6 5 6 20 22 17 7 2 8 28 38
11 PIANESE 43 34 10 13 11 45 45 0 -25 17 7 6 4 29 23 17 3 7 7 16 22
12 GAVORRANO 42 34 10 12 12 43 49 -6 -26 17 7 5 5 20 17 17 3 7 7 23 32
13 V.C. SPOLETO 39 34 10 9 15 41 52 -11 -29 17 8 5 4 26 20 17 2 4 11 15 32
14 SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 37 34 11 4 19 46 57 -11 -31 17 7 1 9 27 30 17 4 3 10 19 27
15 O. COLLIGIANA 37 34 9 10 15 30 41 -11 -31 17 7 6 4 20 18 17 2 4 11 10 23
16 VILLABIAGIO 31 34 6 13 15 41 57 -16 -37 17 5 9 3 25 21 17 1 4 12 16 36
17 S.C. TRESTINA 25 34 6 7 21 33 58 -25 -43 17 5 3 9 22 24 17 1 4 12 11 34
18 BASTIA 1924 10 34 1 7 26 25 80 -55 -58 17 1 6 10 13 30 17 0 1 16 12 50

Giornata 34 10/05/15
V. FLAMINIA F.C. RIETI 1 1
SANSEPOLCRO BASTIA 1924 5 3
FOLIGNO GUALDO C. 1 0
GAVORRANO PIANESE 2 2
O. COLLIGIANA U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 1
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO PONSACCO 1 0
U.S. MASSESE ROBUR SIENA 0 2
VILLABIAGIO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 4 2
V.C. SPOLETO S.C. TRESTINA 3 1
Giornata 33 03/05/15
PONSACCO FOLIGNO 2 1
ROBUR SIENA GAVORRANO 3 3
BASTIA 1924 U.S. MASSESE 0 2
GUALDO C. O. COLLIGIANA 1 1
PIANESE SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 1
F.C. RIETI VILLABIAGIO 1 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI V. FLAMINIA 4 2
S.C. TRESTINA SANSEPOLCRO 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE V.C. SPOLETO 2 0
Giornata 32 26/04/15
V.C. SPOLETO BASTIA 1924 3 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO GUALDO C. 1 1
U.S. MASSESE PIANESE 1 1
FOLIGNO U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 2
GAVORRANO PONSACCO 0 2
SANSEPOLCRO ROBUR SIENA 0 1
F.C. RIETI SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 1 0
VILLABIAGIO S.C. TRESTINA 2 2
O. COLLIGIANA V. FLAMINIA 2 1
Giornata 31 19/04/15
S.C. TRESTINA F.C. RIETI 1 0
O. COLLIGIANA FOLIGNO 1 2
U.S. POGGIBONSI GAVORRANO 2 0
GUALDO C. U.S. MASSESE 1 5
BASTIA 1924 SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 0 2
V. FLAMINIA SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 0 2
ROBUR SIENA VILLABIAGIO 2 1
PONSACCO SANSEPOLCRO 2 0
PIANESE V.C. SPOLETO 1 0
Giornata 30 12/04/15
VILLABIAGIO BASTIA 1924 4 1
GAVORRANO GUALDO C. 2 1
F.C. RIETI O. COLLIGIANA 2 0
SANSEPOLCRO PIANESE 0 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 1
U.S. MASSESE PONSACCO 2 1
V.C. SPOLETO ROBUR SIENA 0 5
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE S.C. TRESTINA 2 0
FOLIGNO V. FLAMINIA 1 1
Giornata 29 02/04/15
BASTIA 1924 F.C. RIETI 1 3
O. COLLIGIANA GAVORRANO 1 1
V. FLAMINIA U.S. MASSESE 0 0
PIANESE SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 0 2
FOLIGNO SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 2
ROBUR SIENA S.C. TRESTINA 1 0
PONSACCO VILLABIAGIO 2 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI SANSEPOLCRO 3 2
GUALDO C. V.C. SPOLETO 3 0
Giornata 28 29/03/15
S.C. TRESTINA BASTIA 1924 2 0
F.C. RIETI FOLIGNO 1 1
SANSEPOLCRO GUALDO C. 1 2
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO O. COLLIGIANA 1 0
VILLABIAGIO PIANESE 1 0
U.S. MASSESE U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 0
V.C. SPOLETO PONSACCO 1 3
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE ROBUR SIENA 1 4
GAVORRANO V. FLAMINIA 2 1
Giornata 27 22/03/15
ROBUR SIENA F.C. RIETI 1 0
PIANESE BASTIA 1924 3 1
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO GAVORRANO 2 1
FOLIGNO U.S. MASSESE 1 3
GUALDO C. SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 1 0
PONSACCO S.C. TRESTINA 4 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI VILLABIAGIO 2 2
O. COLLIGIANA SANSEPOLCRO 0 3
V. FLAMINIA V.C. SPOLETO 2 2
Giornata 26 15/03/15
GAVORRANO FOLIGNO 1 0
VILLABIAGIO GUALDO C. 3 1
U.S. MASSESE O. COLLIGIANA 2 0
S.C. TRESTINA PIANESE 0 0
V.C. SPOLETO U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE PONSACCO 1 0
BASTIA 1924 ROBUR SIENA 1 1
F.C. RIETI SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 3 1
SANSEPOLCRO V. FLAMINIA 4 1
Giornata 25 08/03/15
PIANESE F.C. RIETI 1 3
GUALDO C. BASTIA 1924 4 0
GAVORRANO U.S. MASSESE 1 1
PONSACCO ROBUR SIENA 3 0
V. FLAMINIA SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 1 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI S.C. TRESTINA 4 0
O. COLLIGIANA VILLABIAGIO 1 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
FOLIGNO V.C. SPOLETO 2 1
Giornata 24 01/03/15
SANSEPOLCRO FOLIGNO 2 2
F.C. RIETI GAVORRANO 2 2
S.C. TRESTINA GUALDO C. 3 1
V.C. SPOLETO O. COLLIGIANA 1 0
ROBUR SIENA PIANESE 1 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 1
BASTIA 1924 PONSACCO 1 3
U.S. MASSESE SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 2
VILLABIAGIO V. FLAMINIA 1 2
Giornata 23 22/02/15
PONSACCO F.C. RIETI 1 3
V. FLAMINIA BASTIA 1924 3 1
GUALDO C. PIANESE 3 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI ROBUR SIENA 0 0
FOLIGNO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 2 2
O. COLLIGIANA S.C. TRESTINA 0 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO VILLABIAGIO 5 0
U.S. MASSESE SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
GAVORRANO V.C. SPOLETO 2 0
Giornata 22 15/02/15
VILLABIAGIO FOLIGNO 1 1
SANSEPOLCRO GAVORRANO 1 1
ROBUR SIENA GUALDO C. 2 1
F.C. RIETI U.S. MASSESE 0 2
V.C. SPOLETO SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE O. COLLIGIANA 1 2
BASTIA 1924 U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 0
PIANESE PONSACCO 2 2
S.C. TRESTINA V. FLAMINIA 4 1
Giornata 21 08/02/15
GUALDO C. F.C. RIETI 0 4
FOLIGNO BASTIA 1924 2 2
V. FLAMINIA PIANESE 1 3
U.S. POGGIBONSI PONSACCO 1 0
O. COLLIGIANA ROBUR SIENA 1 1
GAVORRANO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 0 1
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO S.C. TRESTINA 0 1
U.S. MASSESE VILLABIAGIO 3 1
SANSEPOLCRO V.C. SPOLETO 1 1
Giornata 20 25/01/15
S.C. TRESTINA FOLIGNO 0 2
VILLABIAGIO GAVORRANO 1 1
PONSACCO GUALDO C. 0 0
V.C. SPOLETO U.S. MASSESE 0 1
BASTIA 1924 O. COLLIGIANA 0 0
PIANESE U.S. POGGIBONSI 3 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 2 3
ROBUR SIENA V. FLAMINIA 2 0
F.C. RIETI SANSEPOLCRO 0 1
Giornata 19 18/01/15
U.S. POGGIBONSI F.C. RIETI 2 0
GAVORRANO BASTIA 1924 2 0
V. FLAMINIA GUALDO C. 3 0
FOLIGNO PIANESE 0 0
O. COLLIGIANA PONSACCO 2 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO ROBUR SIENA 3 2
SANSEPOLCRO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 2 0
U.S. MASSESE S.C. TRESTINA 3 1
V.C. SPOLETO VILLABIAGIO 2 0
Giornata 18 11/01/15
ROBUR SIENA FOLIGNO 2 0
S.C. TRESTINA GAVORRANO 2 3
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE U.S. MASSESE 0 2
PIANESE O. COLLIGIANA 1 0
GUALDO C. U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 0
BASTIA 1924 SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 1
PONSACCO V. FLAMINIA 0 0
VILLABIAGIO SANSEPOLCRO 0 0
F.C. RIETI V.C. SPOLETO 2 0
Giornata 17 04/01/15
F.C. RIETI V. FLAMINIA 6 1
BASTIA 1924 SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
GUALDO C. FOLIGNO 2 3
PIANESE GAVORRANO 2 2
U.S. POGGIBONSI O. COLLIGIANA 1 0
PONSACCO SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 2 1
ROBUR SIENA U.S. MASSESE 0 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE VILLABIAGIO 1 4
S.C. TRESTINA V.C. SPOLETO 0 2
Giornata 16 21/12/14
FOLIGNO PONSACCO 3 2
GAVORRANO ROBUR SIENA 2 2
U.S. MASSESE BASTIA 1924 2 1
O. COLLIGIANA GUALDO C. 0 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO PIANESE 1 1
VILLABIAGIO F.C. RIETI 1 1
V. FLAMINIA U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 2
SANSEPOLCRO S.C. TRESTINA 3 1
V.C. SPOLETO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 1 0
Giornata 15 14/12/14
BASTIA 1924 V.C. SPOLETO 3 0
GUALDO C. SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 3 0
PIANESE U.S. MASSESE 2 2
U.S. POGGIBONSI FOLIGNO 1 0
PONSACCO GAVORRANO 3 2
ROBUR SIENA SANSEPOLCRO 3 2
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE F.C. RIETI 3 5
S.C. TRESTINA VILLABIAGIO 1 1
V. FLAMINIA O. COLLIGIANA 1 0
Giornata 14 07/12/14
F.C. RIETI S.C. TRESTINA 2 1
FOLIGNO O. COLLIGIANA 1 0
GAVORRANO U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 2
U.S. MASSESE GUALDO C. 2 3
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE BASTIA 1924 4 1
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO V. FLAMINIA 0 3
VILLABIAGIO ROBUR SIENA 1 3
SANSEPOLCRO PONSACCO 0 1
V.C. SPOLETO PIANESE 3 1
Giornata 13 30/11/14
BASTIA 1924 VILLABIAGIO 1 1
GUALDO C. GAVORRANO 2 1
O. COLLIGIANA F.C. RIETI 1 0
PIANESE SANSEPOLCRO 3 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 0
PONSACCO U.S. MASSESE 2 1
ROBUR SIENA V.C. SPOLETO 2 0
S.C. TRESTINA SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 1 1
V. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO 1 1
Giornata 12 23/11/14
F.C. RIETI BASTIA 1924 3 0
GAVORRANO O. COLLIGIANA 0 0
U.S. MASSESE V. FLAMINIA 1 2
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE PIANESE 4 2
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO FOLIGNO 1 1
S.C. TRESTINA ROBUR SIENA 1 2
VILLABIAGIO PONSACCO 1 1
SANSEPOLCRO U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 1
V.C. SPOLETO GUALDO C. 2 1
Giornata 11 16/11/14
BASTIA 1924 S.C. TRESTINA 0 0
FOLIGNO F.C. RIETI 0 2
GUALDO C. SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
O. COLLIGIANA SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 0
PIANESE VILLABIAGIO 3 1
U.S. POGGIBONSI U.S. MASSESE 1 1
PONSACCO V.C. SPOLETO 3 1
ROBUR SIENA SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 3 1
V. FLAMINIA GAVORRANO 0 1
Giornata 10 09/11/14
F.C. RIETI ROBUR SIENA 1 2
BASTIA 1924 PIANESE 0 3
GAVORRANO SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 2
U.S. MASSESE FOLIGNO 3 3
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE GUALDO C. 1 2
S.C. TRESTINA PONSACCO 1 2
VILLABIAGIO U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 1
SANSEPOLCRO O. COLLIGIANA 3 1
V.C. SPOLETO V. FLAMINIA 5 2
Giornata 9 02/11/14
FOLIGNO GAVORRANO 6 1
GUALDO C. VILLABIAGIO 4 2
O. COLLIGIANA U.S. MASSESE 1 1
PIANESE S.C. TRESTINA 2 2
U.S. POGGIBONSI V.C. SPOLETO 2 1
PONSACCO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 0 1
ROBUR SIENA BASTIA 1924 3 1
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO F.C. RIETI 1 2
V. FLAMINIA SANSEPOLCRO 0 0
Giornata 8 26/10/14
F.C. RIETI PIANESE 3 1
BASTIA 1924 GUALDO C. 0 3
U.S. MASSESE GAVORRANO 1 0
ROBUR SIENA PONSACCO 1 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE V. FLAMINIA 1 2
S.C. TRESTINA U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 2
VILLABIAGIO O. COLLIGIANA 2 1
SANSEPOLCRO SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 3 0
V.C. SPOLETO FOLIGNO 1 1
Giornata 7 19/10/14
FOLIGNO SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
GAVORRANO F.C. RIETI 1 0
GUALDO C. S.C. TRESTINA 2 0
O. COLLIGIANA V.C. SPOLETO 1 3
PIANESE ROBUR SIENA 1 1
U.S. POGGIBONSI SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 4 3
PONSACCO BASTIA 1924 3 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO U.S. MASSESE 0 0
V. FLAMINIA VILLABIAGIO 2 1
Giornata 6 12/10/14
F.C. RIETI PONSACCO 2 0
BASTIA 1924 V. FLAMINIA 2 3
PIANESE GUALDO C. 1 0
ROBUR SIENA U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE FOLIGNO 1 0
S.C. TRESTINA O. COLLIGIANA 2 3
VILLABIAGIO SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 3
SANSEPOLCRO U.S. MASSESE 1 1
V.C. SPOLETO GAVORRANO 0 0
Giornata 5 05/10/14
FOLIGNO VILLABIAGIO 3 0
GAVORRANO SANSEPOLCRO 0 1
GUALDO C. ROBUR SIENA 2 0
U.S. MASSESE F.C. RIETI 0 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO V.C. SPOLETO 1 1
O. COLLIGIANA SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 4 3
U.S. POGGIBONSI BASTIA 1924 2 1
PONSACCO PIANESE 2 0
V. FLAMINIA S.C. TRESTINA 3 1
Giornata 4 28/09/14
F.C. RIETI GUALDO C. 1 1
BASTIA 1924 FOLIGNO 1 4
PIANESE V. FLAMINIA 2 3
PONSACCO U.S. POGGIBONSI 1 1
ROBUR SIENA O. COLLIGIANA 2 0
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE GAVORRANO 3 2
S.C. TRESTINA SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 1 3
VILLABIAGIO U.S. MASSESE 0 0
V.C. SPOLETO SANSEPOLCRO 2 2
Giornata 3 21/09/14
FOLIGNO S.C. TRESTINA 1 0
GAVORRANO VILLABIAGIO 1 1
GUALDO C. PONSACCO 1 2
U.S. MASSESE V.C. SPOLETO 4 2
O. COLLIGIANA BASTIA 1924 3 0
U.S. POGGIBONSI PIANESE 0 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 1 1
V. FLAMINIA ROBUR SIENA 1 6
SANSEPOLCRO F.C. RIETI 2 1
Giornata 2 14/09/14
F.C. RIETI U.S. POGGIBONSI 0 0
BASTIA 1924 GAVORRANO 1 2
GUALDO C. V. FLAMINIA 1 3
PIANESE FOLIGNO 1 2
PONSACCO O. COLLIGIANA 2 2
ROBUR SIENA SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO 3 1
SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE SANSEPOLCRO 0 0
S.C. TRESTINA U.S. MASSESE 2 0
VILLABIAGIO V.C. SPOLETO 1 1
Giornata 1 07/09/14
FOLIGNO ROBUR SIENA 0 0
GAVORRANO S.C. TRESTINA 2 1
U.S. MASSESE SAN DONATO TAVERNELLE 2 0
O. COLLIGIANA PIANESE 0 2
U.S. POGGIBONSI GUALDO C. 0 0
SANGIOVANNIVALDARNO BASTIA 1924 2 0
V. FLAMINIA PONSACCO 0 1
SANSEPOLCRO VILLABIAGIO 2 1
V.C. SPOLETO F.C. RIETI 1 2