Seguici su

Facebook
|

Dca 2013

Dca Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Eze Arbia 14 15 14 0 1 306 128 178 15 6 5 0 1 117 56 9 9 0 0 189 72
2 Zambra 11 12 11 0 1 247 108 139 11 5 4 0 1 100 46 7 7 0 0 147 62
3 Pawlak 11 16 11 0 5 301 207 94 -1 9 6 0 3 164 117 7 5 0 2 137 90
4 Fede H (Campeon) 10 10 10 0 0 210 61 149 10 5 5 0 0 105 29 5 5 0 0 105 32
5 Juan Peon 9 11 9 0 2 214 122 92 2 7 5 0 2 130 98 4 4 0 0 84 24
6 Pancho 9 12 9 0 3 239 144 95 5 5 5 0 0 105 56 7 4 0 3 134 88
7 Fede C 9 14 9 0 5 272 180 92 -1 7 4 0 3 134 97 7 5 0 2 138 83
8 Gaby Vera 8 14 8 0 6 238 192 46 -6 8 4 0 4 120 116 6 4 0 2 118 76
9 Leo Aloi 7 11 7 0 4 221 122 99 0 5 3 0 2 99 55 6 4 0 2 122 67
10 Caravot 7 11 7 0 4 205 130 75 -4 7 4 0 3 133 91 4 3 0 1 72 39
11 Otta 7 13 7 0 6 223 174 49 -6 7 3 0 4 114 101 6 4 0 2 109 73
12 Reynold 7 16 7 0 9 274 246 28 -9 7 3 0 4 114 101 9 4 0 5 160 145
13 Tincho 6 11 6 0 5 180 138 42 -5 6 3 0 3 91 82 5 3 0 2 89 56
14 Marce 6 13 6 0 7 228 189 39 -7 6 2 0 4 109 86 7 4 0 3 119 103
15 Gonza Aroles 6 15 6 0 9 260 217 43 -11 7 4 0 3 131 91 8 2 0 6 129 126
16 Fede A (Out) 1 32 1 0 31 21 651 -630 -61 16 0 0 16 0 336 16 1 0 15 21 315
17 Max P (Out) 1 32 1 0 31 21 651 -630 -61 16 0 0 16 0 336 16 1 0 15 21 315

Giornata 34
Juan Peon Marce
Gonza Aroles Max P (Out) 21 0
Gaby Vera Otta
Fede H (Campeon) Pancho
Fede C Pawlak
Fede A (Out) Reynold 0 21
Eze Arbia Tincho
Caravot Zambra
Leo Aloi
Giornata 33
Tincho Caravot
Reynold Eze Arbia
Pawlak Fede A (Out) 21 0
Pancho Fede C
Otta Fede H (Campeon)
Max P (Out) Gaby Vera 0 21
Marce Gonza Aroles
Leo Aloi Juan Peon
Zambra
Giornata 32
Gonza Aroles Leo Aloi
Gaby Vera Marce
Fede H (Campeon) Max P (Out) 21 0
Fede C Otta
Fede A (Out) Pancho 0 21
Eze Arbia Pawlak
Caravot Reynold
Zambra Tincho
Juan Peon
Giornata 31
Reynold Zambra
Pawlak Caravot
Pancho Eze Arbia
Otta Fede A (Out) 21 0
Max P (Out) Fede C 0 21
Marce Fede H (Campeon)
Leo Aloi Gaby Vera
Juan Peon Gonza Aroles
Tincho
Giornata 30
Gaby Vera Juan Peon
Fede H (Campeon) Leo Aloi
Fede C Marce
Fede A (Out) Max P (Out) 0 21
Eze Arbia Otta
Caravot Pancho
Zambra Pawlak
Tincho Reynold
Gonza Aroles
Giornata 29
Pawlak Tincho
Pancho Zambra
Otta Caravot
Max P (Out) Eze Arbia 0 21
Marce Fede A (Out) 21 0
Leo Aloi Fede C
Juan Peon Fede H (Campeon)
Gonza Aroles Gaby Vera
Reynold
Giornata 28
Fede H (Campeon) Gonza Aroles
Fede C Juan Peon
Fede A (Out) Leo Aloi 0 21
Eze Arbia Marce
Caravot Max P (Out) 21 0
Zambra Otta
Tincho Pancho
Reynold Pawlak
Gaby Vera
Giornata 27
Pancho Reynold
Otta Tincho
Max P (Out) Zambra 0 21
Marce Caravot
Leo Aloi Eze Arbia
Juan Peon Fede A (Out) 21 0
Gonza Aroles Fede C
Gaby Vera Fede H (Campeon)
Pawlak
Giornata 26
Fede C Gaby Vera
Fede A (Out) Gonza Aroles 0 21
Eze Arbia Juan Peon
Caravot Leo Aloi
Zambra Marce
Tincho Max P (Out) 21 0
Reynold Otta
Pawlak Pancho
Fede H (Campeon)
Giornata 25
Otta Pawlak
Max P (Out) Reynold 0 21
Marce Tincho
Leo Aloi Zambra
Juan Peon Caravot
Gonza Aroles Eze Arbia
Gaby Vera Fede A (Out) 21 0
Fede H (Campeon) Fede C
Pancho
Giornata 24
Fede A (Out) Fede H (Campeon) 0 21
Eze Arbia Gaby Vera
Caravot Gonza Aroles
Zambra Juan Peon
Tincho Leo Aloi
Reynold Marce
Pawlak Max P (Out) 21 0
Pancho Otta
Fede C
Giornata 23
Max P (Out) Pancho 0 21
Marce Pawlak
Leo Aloi Reynold
Juan Peon Tincho
Gonza Aroles Zambra
Gaby Vera Caravot
Fede H (Campeon) Eze Arbia
Fede C Fede A (Out) 21 0
Otta
Giornata 22
Eze Arbia Fede C
Caravot Fede H (Campeon)
Zambra Gaby Vera
Tincho Gonza Aroles
Reynold Juan Peon
Pawlak Leo Aloi
Pancho Marce
Otta Max P (Out) 21 0
Fede A (Out)
Giornata 21
Marce Otta
Leo Aloi Pancho
Juan Peon Pawlak
Gonza Aroles Reynold
Gaby Vera Tincho
Fede H (Campeon) Zambra
Fede C Caravot
Fede A (Out) Eze Arbia 0 21
Max P (Out)
Giornata 20
Caravot Fede A (Out) 21 0
Zambra Fede C
Tincho Fede H (Campeon)
Reynold Gaby Vera
Pawlak Gonza Aroles
Pancho Juan Peon
Otta Leo Aloi
Max P (Out) Marce 0 21
Eze Arbia
Giornata 19
Leo Aloi Max P (Out) 21 0
Juan Peon Otta
Gonza Aroles Pancho
Gaby Vera Pawlak
Fede H (Campeon) Reynold
Fede C Tincho
Fede A (Out) Zambra 0 21
Eze Arbia Caravot
Marce
Giornata 18
Zambra Eze Arbia
Tincho Fede A (Out) 21 0
Reynold Fede C
Pawlak Fede H (Campeon)
Pancho Gaby Vera
Otta Gonza Aroles
Max P (Out) Juan Peon 0 21
Marce Leo Aloi
Caravot
Giornata 17
Marce Juan Peon
Max P (Out) Gonza Aroles 0 21
Otta Gaby Vera
Pancho Fede H (Campeon)
Pawlak Fede C
Reynold Fede A (Out) 21 0
Tincho Eze Arbia 3 21
Zambra Caravot
Leo Aloi
Giornata 16
Caravot Tincho
Eze Arbia Reynold 21 11
Fede A (Out) Pawlak 0 21
Fede C Pancho
Fede H (Campeon) Otta
Gaby Vera Max P (Out) 21 0
Gonza Aroles Marce 21 9
Juan Peon Leo Aloi
Zambra
Giornata 15
Leo Aloi Gonza Aroles
Marce Gaby Vera 15 21
Max P (Out) Fede H (Campeon) 0 21
Otta Fede C 13 21
Pancho Fede A (Out) 21 0
Pawlak Eze Arbia 16 21
Reynold Caravot 18 21
Tincho Zambra
Juan Peon
Giornata 14
Zambra Reynold
Caravot Pawlak
Eze Arbia Pancho 21 18
Fede A (Out) Otta 0 21
Fede C Max P (Out) 21 0
Fede H (Campeon) Marce
Gaby Vera Leo Aloi 11 21
Gonza Aroles Juan Peon
Tincho
Giornata 13
Juan Peon Gaby Vera
Leo Aloi Fede H (Campeon)
Marce Fede C 16 21
Max P (Out) Fede A (Out) 0 21
Otta Eze Arbia 6 21
Pancho Caravot
Pawlak Zambra 9 21
Reynold Tincho 14 21
Gonza Aroles
Giornata 12
Tincho Pawlak 13 21
Zambra Pancho 21 12
Caravot Otta 13 21
Eze Arbia Max P (Out) 21 0
Fede A (Out) Marce 0 21
Fede C Leo Aloi 21 19
Fede H (Campeon) Juan Peon
Gaby Vera Gonza Aroles 21 18
Reynold
Giornata 11
Gonza Aroles Fede H (Campeon) 11 21
Juan Peon Fede C 21 18
Leo Aloi Fede A (Out) 21 0
Marce Eze Arbia
Max P (Out) Caravot 0 21
Otta Zambra
Pancho Tincho
Pawlak Reynold 21 16
Gaby Vera
Giornata 10
Reynold Pancho
Tincho Otta
Zambra Max P (Out) 21 0
Caravot Marce 21 13
Eze Arbia Leo Aloi
Fede A (Out) Juan Peon 0 21
Fede C Gonza Aroles 21 15
Fede H (Campeon) Gaby Vera
Pawlak
Giornata 9
Gaby Vera Fede C
Gonza Aroles Fede A (Out) 21 0
Juan Peon Eze Arbia 10 21
Leo Aloi Caravot
Marce Zambra
Max P (Out) Tincho 0 21
Otta Reynold 21 15
Pancho Pawlak 21 19
Fede H (Campeon)
Giornata 8
Pawlak Otta 21 12
Reynold Max P (Out) 21 0
Tincho Marce
Zambra Leo Aloi
Caravot Juan Peon
Eze Arbia Gonza Aroles 21 6
Fede A (Out) Gaby Vera 0 21
Fede C Fede H (Campeon)
Pancho
Giornata 7
Fede H (Campeon) Fede A (Out) 21 0
Gaby Vera Eze Arbia 3 21
Gonza Aroles Caravot
Juan Peon Zambra 14 21
Leo Aloi Tincho
Marce Reynold 21 23
Max P (Out) Pawlak 0 21
Otta Pancho
Fede C
Giornata 6
Pancho Max P (Out) 21 0
Pawlak Marce 21 11
Reynold Leo Aloi 14 21
Tincho Juan Peon
Zambra Gonza Aroles 21 13
Caravot Gaby Vera 19 21
Eze Arbia Fede H (Campeon)
Fede A (Out) Fede C 0 21
Otta
Giornata 5
Fede C Eze Arbia 17 21
Fede H (Campeon) Caravot 21 9
Gaby Vera Zambra 13 21
Gonza Aroles Tincho 21 19
Juan Peon Reynold 21 18
Leo Aloi Pawlak 17 21
Marce Pancho 15 21
Max P (Out) Otta 0 21
Fede A (Out)
Giornata 4
Otta Marce 21 23
Pancho Leo Aloi 21 19
Pawlak Juan Peon 13 21
Reynold Gonza Aroles 21 17
Tincho Gaby Vera 21 19
Zambra Fede H (Campeon) 16 21
Caravot Fede C 21 15
Eze Arbia Fede A (Out) 21 0
Max P (Out)
Giornata 3
Fede A (Out) Caravot 0 21
Fede C Zambra 14 21
Fede H (Campeon) Tincho 21 7
Gaby Vera Reynold 21 14
Gonza Aroles Pawlak 18 21
Juan Peon Pancho 22 20
Leo Aloi Otta 21 13
Marce Max P (Out) 21 0
Eze Arbia
Giornata 2
Max P (Out) Leo Aloi 0 21
Otta Juan Peon 11 21
Pancho Gonza Aroles 21 18
Pawlak Gaby Vera 21 15
Reynold Fede H (Campeon) 5 21
Tincho Fede C 12 21
Zambra Fede A (Out) 21 0
Caravot Eze Arbia 17 21
Marce
Giornata 1
Eze Arbia Zambra 12 21
Fede A (Out) Tincho 0 21
Fede C Reynold 19 21
Fede H (Campeon) Pawlak 21 13
Gaby Vera Pancho 9 21
Gonza Aroles Otta 18 21
Juan Peon Max P (Out) 21 0
Leo Aloi Marce 19 21
Caravot