Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE GIR A 2009/2010

PROMOZIONE GIR A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MONTEFIASCONE 45 23 13 6 4 43 18 25 0 11 9 1 1 30 8 12 4 5 3 13 10
2 LADISPOLI 45 23 13 6 4 41 18 23 -2 12 8 2 2 24 10 11 5 4 2 17 8
3 C.D. FOGLIANESE 44 23 12 8 3 29 19 10 -3 12 7 3 2 17 13 11 5 5 1 12 6
4 CORNETO TARQUINIA 41 23 10 11 2 44 21 23 -6 12 5 6 1 19 12 11 5 5 1 25 9
5 FABRICA CARBOGNANO 40 23 11 7 5 41 31 10 -5 11 4 4 3 19 17 12 7 3 2 22 14
6 S.MARINELLA 38 22 11 5 6 36 28 8 -6 11 7 1 3 17 11 11 4 4 3 19 17
7 PIANOSCARANO 36 23 10 6 7 35 24 11 -11 12 5 5 2 15 9 11 5 1 5 20 15
8 CANINESE 36 23 10 6 7 39 32 7 -9 11 6 3 2 20 11 12 4 3 5 19 21
9 C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 34 23 10 4 9 29 26 3 -13 12 5 2 5 17 15 11 5 2 4 12 11
10 TOLFA 34 23 9 7 7 23 27 -4 -11 11 7 4 0 16 7 12 2 3 7 7 20
11 CITTA' DI CERVETERI 31 23 8 7 8 16 18 -2 -14 11 4 3 4 5 7 12 4 4 4 11 11
12 VIS AURELIA 29 23 8 5 10 24 27 -3 -16 11 5 2 4 13 11 12 3 3 6 11 16
13 CASALOTTI 27 23 7 6 10 21 23 -2 -20 12 3 3 6 9 11 11 4 3 4 12 12
14 TOR DI QUINTO 27 23 7 6 10 20 27 -7 -18 11 5 3 3 15 12 12 2 3 7 5 15
15 BOREALE 23 23 5 8 10 27 35 -8 -24 12 2 4 6 14 21 11 3 4 4 13 14
16 CORCHIANO 18 23 5 3 15 23 47 -24 -29 12 3 3 6 13 23 11 2 0 9 10 24
17 CAPRAROLA 12 23 3 3 17 21 43 -22 -35 12 1 3 8 11 22 11 2 0 9 10 21
18 SORIANESE 6 22 2 0 20 15 63 -48 -36 10 1 0 9 7 26 12 1 0 11 8 37

Giornata 34 09/05/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI CORNETO TARQUINIA
C.D. FOGLIANESE PIANOSCARANO
CANINESE LADISPOLI
FABRICA CARBOGNANO C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO
MONTEFIASCONE CASALOTTI
SORIANESE BOREALE
TOLFA CAPRAROLA
TOR DI QUINTO CORCHIANO
VIS AURELIA S.MARINELLA
Giornata 33 02/05/10
BOREALE CANINESE
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO VIS AURELIA
CORNETO TARQUINIA TOR DI QUINTO
CAPRAROLA CITTA' DI CERVETERI
CASALOTTI SORIANESE
CORCHIANO MONTEFIASCONE
LADISPOLI FABRICA CARBOGNANO
PIANOSCARANO TOLFA
S.MARINELLA C.D. FOGLIANESE
Giornata 32 25/04/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI PIANOSCARANO
CANINESE CASALOTTI
FABRICA CARBOGNANO BOREALE
MONTEFIASCONE CORNETO TARQUINIA
S.MARINELLA C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO
SORIANESE CORCHIANO
TOLFA C.D. FOGLIANESE
TOR DI QUINTO CAPRAROLA
VIS AURELIA LADISPOLI
Giornata 31 18/04/10
BOREALE VIS AURELIA
CORNETO TARQUINIA SORIANESE
C.D. FOGLIANESE CITTA' DI CERVETERI
CAPRAROLA MONTEFIASCONE
CASALOTTI FABRICA CARBOGNANO
CORCHIANO CANINESE
LADISPOLI C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO
PIANOSCARANO TOR DI QUINTO
TOLFA S.MARINELLA
Giornata 30 11/04/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI TOLFA
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO BOREALE
CANINESE CORNETO TARQUINIA
FABRICA CARBOGNANO CORCHIANO
MONTEFIASCONE PIANOSCARANO
S.MARINELLA LADISPOLI
SORIANESE CAPRAROLA
TOR DI QUINTO C.D. FOGLIANESE
VIS AURELIA CASALOTTI
Giornata 29 28/03/10
BOREALE LADISPOLI
CITTA' DI CERVETERI S.MARINELLA
CORNETO TARQUINIA FABRICA CARBOGNANO
C.D. FOGLIANESE MONTEFIASCONE
CAPRAROLA CANINESE
CASALOTTI C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO
CORCHIANO VIS AURELIA
PIANOSCARANO SORIANESE
TOLFA TOR DI QUINTO
Giornata 28 21/03/10
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO CORCHIANO
CANINESE PIANOSCARANO
FABRICA CARBOGNANO CAPRAROLA
LADISPOLI CASALOTTI
MONTEFIASCONE TOLFA
S.MARINELLA BOREALE
SORIANESE C.D. FOGLIANESE
TOR DI QUINTO CITTA' DI CERVETERI
VIS AURELIA CORNETO TARQUINIA
Giornata 27 14/03/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI MONTEFIASCONE
CORNETO TARQUINIA C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO
C.D. FOGLIANESE CANINESE
CAPRAROLA VIS AURELIA
CASALOTTI BOREALE
CORCHIANO LADISPOLI
PIANOSCARANO FABRICA CARBOGNANO
TOLFA SORIANESE
TOR DI QUINTO S.MARINELLA
Giornata 26 07/03/10
BOREALE CORCHIANO
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO CAPRAROLA
CANINESE TOLFA
FABRICA CARBOGNANO C.D. FOGLIANESE
LADISPOLI CORNETO TARQUINIA
MONTEFIASCONE TOR DI QUINTO
S.MARINELLA CASALOTTI
SORIANESE CITTA' DI CERVETERI
VIS AURELIA PIANOSCARANO
Giornata 25 28/02/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI CANINESE
CORNETO TARQUINIA BOREALE
C.D. FOGLIANESE VIS AURELIA
CAPRAROLA LADISPOLI
CORCHIANO CASALOTTI
MONTEFIASCONE S.MARINELLA
PIANOSCARANO C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO
TOLFA FABRICA CARBOGNANO
TOR DI QUINTO SORIANESE
Giornata 24 21/02/10
BOREALE CAPRAROLA 1 1
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO C.D. FOGLIANESE 1 3
CANINESE TOR DI QUINTO 2 1
CASALOTTI CORNETO TARQUINIA 1 2
FABRICA CARBOGNANO CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 1
LADISPOLI PIANOSCARANO 0 0
S.MARINELLA CORCHIANO 1 0
SORIANESE MONTEFIASCONE 0 4
VIS AURELIA TOLFA 0 1
Giornata 23 14/02/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI VIS AURELIA 0 1
CORNETO TARQUINIA CORCHIANO 3 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE LADISPOLI 1 1
CAPRAROLA CASALOTTI 1 1
MONTEFIASCONE CANINESE 4 2
PIANOSCARANO BOREALE 1 3
SORIANESE S.MARINELLA
TOLFA C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 1 0
TOR DI QUINTO FABRICA CARBOGNANO 1 2
Giornata 22 07/02/10
BOREALE C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 1
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 1
CANINESE SORIANESE 4 0
CASALOTTI PIANOSCARANO 0 1
CORCHIANO CAPRAROLA 1 0
FABRICA CARBOGNANO MONTEFIASCONE 1 4
LADISPOLI TOLFA 2 0
S.MARINELLA CORNETO TARQUINIA 1 1
VIS AURELIA TOR DI QUINTO 1 0
Giornata 21 31/01/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI LADISPOLI 0 3
C.D. FOGLIANESE CASALOTTI 2 0
CANINESE S.MARINELLA 3 4
CAPRAROLA CORNETO TARQUINIA 0 5
MONTEFIASCONE VIS AURELIA 5 1
PIANOSCARANO CORCHIANO 3 0
SORIANESE FABRICA CARBOGNANO 1 3
TOLFA BOREALE 1 1
TOR DI QUINTO C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 0 0
Giornata 20 24/01/10
BOREALE CITTA' DI CERVETERI 2 3
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO MONTEFIASCONE 1 2
CORNETO TARQUINIA PIANOSCARANO 4 2
CASALOTTI TOLFA 1 1
CORCHIANO C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 3
FABRICA CARBOGNANO CANINESE 1 3
LADISPOLI TOR DI QUINTO 3 0
S.MARINELLA CAPRAROLA 1 0
VIS AURELIA SORIANESE 4 2
Giornata 19 17/01/10
CITTA' DI CERVETERI CASALOTTI 1 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE CORNETO TARQUINIA 0 3
CANINESE VIS AURELIA 2 0
FABRICA CARBOGNANO S.MARINELLA 2 2
MONTEFIASCONE LADISPOLI 1 1
PIANOSCARANO CAPRAROLA 3 0
SORIANESE C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 0 3
TOLFA CORCHIANO 3 1
TOR DI QUINTO BOREALE 1 1
Giornata 18 10/01/10
BOREALE MONTEFIASCONE 2 2
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO CANINESE 0 2
CORNETO TARQUINIA TOLFA 2 0
CAPRAROLA C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 2
CASALOTTI TOR DI QUINTO 0 1
CORCHIANO CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 3
LADISPOLI SORIANESE 4 0
S.MARINELLA PIANOSCARANO 0 4
VIS AURELIA FABRICA CARBOGNANO 0 2
Giornata 17 06/01/10
BOREALE SORIANESE 4 1
CAPRAROLA TOLFA 0 1
CASALOTTI MONTEFIASCONE 0 1
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO FABRICA CARBOGNANO 2 0
CORCHIANO TOR DI QUINTO 0 0
CORNETO TARQUINIA CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 0
LADISPOLI CANINESE 4 2
PIANOSCARANO C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 0
S.MARINELLA VIS AURELIA 0 3
Giornata 16 20/12/09
CANINESE BOREALE 1 1
CITTA' DI CERVETERI CAPRAROLA 0 1
C.D. FOGLIANESE S.MARINELLA 1 0
FABRICA CARBOGNANO LADISPOLI 0 0
MONTEFIASCONE CORCHIANO 2 0
SORIANESE CASALOTTI 0 1
TOLFA PIANOSCARANO 1 0
TOR DI QUINTO CORNETO TARQUINIA 3 1
VIS AURELIA C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 1 3
Giornata 15 13/12/09
BOREALE FABRICA CARBOGNANO 1 1
CAPRAROLA TOR DI QUINTO 1 1
CASALOTTI CANINESE 0 0
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO S.MARINELLA 2 3
C.D. FOGLIANESE TOLFA 2 2
CORCHIANO SORIANESE 1 2
CORNETO TARQUINIA MONTEFIASCONE 2 2
LADISPOLI VIS AURELIA 2 1
PIANOSCARANO CITTA' DI CERVETERI 1 0
Giornata 14 06/12/09
CANINESE CORCHIANO 3 2
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO LADISPOLI 0 3
CITTA' DI CERVETERI C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 0
FABRICA CARBOGNANO CASALOTTI 0 2
MONTEFIASCONE CAPRAROLA 3 1
S.MARINELLA TOLFA 3 0
SORIANESE CORNETO TARQUINIA 0 6
TOR DI QUINTO PIANOSCARANO 2 1
VIS AURELIA BOREALE 0 0
Giornata 13 29/11/09
BOREALE C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 1 1
CAPRAROLA SORIANESE 5 2
CASALOTTI VIS AURELIA 0 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE TOR DI QUINTO 2 0
CORCHIANO FABRICA CARBOGNANO 2 6
CORNETO TARQUINIA CANINESE 1 1
LADISPOLI S.MARINELLA 2 1
PIANOSCARANO MONTEFIASCONE 0 0
TOLFA CITTA' DI CERVETERI 2 2
Giornata 12 22/11/09
CANINESE CAPRAROLA 2 1
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO CASALOTTI 1 1
FABRICA CARBOGNANO CORNETO TARQUINIA 2 2
LADISPOLI BOREALE 2 3
MONTEFIASCONE C.D. FOGLIANESE 4 2
S.MARINELLA CITTA' DI CERVETERI 2 1
SORIANESE PIANOSCARANO 1 3
TOR DI QUINTO TOLFA 1 0
VIS AURELIA CORCHIANO 2 1
Giornata 11 15/11/09
BOREALE S.MARINELLA 0 1
CAPRAROLA FABRICA CARBOGNANO 0 2
CASALOTTI LADISPOLI 1 2
CITTA' DI CERVETERI TOR DI QUINTO 1 1
C.D. FOGLIANESE SORIANESE 1 0
CORCHIANO C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 2 0
CORNETO TARQUINIA VIS AURELIA 0 0
PIANOSCARANO CANINESE 1 1
TOLFA MONTEFIASCONE 1 0
Giornata 10 08/11/09
BOREALE CASALOTTI 2 3
CANINESE C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 0
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO CORNETO TARQUINIA 1 1
FABRICA CARBOGNANO PIANOSCARANO 5 3
LADISPOLI CORCHIANO 2 0
MONTEFIASCONE CITTA' DI CERVETERI 2 0
S.MARINELLA TOR DI QUINTO 1 0
SORIANESE TOLFA 2 0
VIS AURELIA CAPRAROLA 2 0
Giornata 9 01/11/09
CAPRAROLA C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 1 2
CASALOTTI S.MARINELLA 2 1
CITTA' DI CERVETERI SORIANESE 1 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE FABRICA CARBOGNANO 2 2
CORCHIANO BOREALE 3 2
CORNETO TARQUINIA LADISPOLI 0 2
PIANOSCARANO VIS AURELIA 1 0
TOLFA CANINESE 3 1
TOR DI QUINTO MONTEFIASCONE 0 0
Giornata 8 25/10/09
BOREALE CORNETO TARQUINIA 0 3
CANINESE CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 0
CASALOTTI CORCHIANO 1 2
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO PIANOSCARANO 2 1
FABRICA CARBOGNANO TOLFA 2 0
LADISPOLI CAPRAROLA 1 2
S.MARINELLA MONTEFIASCONE 0 1
SORIANESE TOR DI QUINTO 1 2
VIS AURELIA C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 1
Giornata 7 18/10/09
CAPRAROLA BOREALE 1 2
CITTA' DI CERVETERI FABRICA CARBOGNANO 0 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 0 2
CORCHIANO S.MARINELLA 2 4
CORNETO TARQUINIA CASALOTTI 2 1
MONTEFIASCONE SORIANESE 4 0
PIANOSCARANO LADISPOLI 1 1
TOLFA VIS AURELIA 2 1
TOR DI QUINTO CANINESE 2 3
Giornata 6 11/10/09
BOREALE PIANOSCARANO 0 4
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO TOLFA 3 0
CANINESE MONTEFIASCONE 1 0
CASALOTTI CAPRAROLA 2 1
CORCHIANO CORNETO TARQUINIA 1 1
FABRICA CARBOGNANO TOR DI QUINTO 3 0
LADISPOLI C.D. FOGLIANESE 1 1
S.MARINELLA SORIANESE 3 0
VIS AURELIA CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 1
Giornata 5 04/10/09
CITTA' DI CERVETERI C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 0 1
CORNETO TARQUINIA S.MARINELLA 0 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE BOREALE 1 0
CAPRAROLA CORCHIANO 1 2
MONTEFIASCONE FABRICA CARBOGNANO 0 1
PIANOSCARANO CASALOTTI 1 0
SORIANESE CANINESE 0 3
TOLFA LADISPOLI 1 0
TOR DI QUINTO VIS AURELIA 2 1
Giornata 4 27/09/09
BOREALE TOLFA 1 1
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO TOR DI QUINTO 1 0
CORNETO TARQUINIA CAPRAROLA 4 3
CASALOTTI C.D. FOGLIANESE 0 1
CORCHIANO PIANOSCARANO 0 0
FABRICA CARBOGNANO SORIANESE 2 0
LADISPOLI CITTA' DI CERVETERI 0 0
S.MARINELLA CANINESE 3 1
VIS AURELIA MONTEFIASCONE 1 1
Giornata 3 20/09/09
CITTA' DI CERVETERI BOREALE 1 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE CORCHIANO 3 2
CANINESE FABRICA CARBOGNANO 2 3
CAPRAROLA S.MARINELLA 1 1
MONTEFIASCONE C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 3 0
PIANOSCARANO CORNETO TARQUINIA 1 2
SORIANESE VIS AURELIA 1 2
TOLFA CASALOTTI 1 1
TOR DI QUINTO LADISPOLI 2 1
Giornata 2 13/09/09
BOREALE TOR DI QUINTO 1 0
C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO SORIANESE 4 1
CORNETO TARQUINIA C.D. FOGLIANESE 1 1
CAPRAROLA PIANOSCARANO 0 1
CASALOTTI CITTA' DI CERVETERI 2 0
CORCHIANO TOLFA 1 2
LADISPOLI MONTEFIASCONE 1 0
S.MARINELLA FABRICA CARBOGNANO 3 0
VIS AURELIA CANINESE 2 0
Giornata 1 06/09/09
CITTA' DI CERVETERI CORCHIANO 1 0
C.D. FOGLIANESE CAPRAROLA 2 1
CANINESE C. FLAMINIA RIGNANO 2 0
FABRICA CARBOGNANO VIS AURELIA 1 1
MONTEFIASCONE BOREALE 2 0
PIANOSCARANO S.MARINELLA 2 2
SORIANESE LADISPOLI 1 3
TOLFA CORNETO TARQUINIA 0 0
TOR DI QUINTO CASALOTTI 1 2