Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI D'ELITE Girone A 2009/2010

ALLIEVI D'ELITE Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 vigor perconti 47 21 15 2 4 62 20 42 4 11 8 1 2 34 9 10 7 1 2 28 11
2 Axa 43 20 13 4 3 49 21 28 1 11 5 4 2 22 13 9 8 0 1 27 8
3 tor di quinto 43 21 14 1 6 64 21 43 2 10 9 0 1 35 5 11 5 1 5 29 16
4 Ostia Mare 43 21 13 4 4 63 24 39 0 11 8 3 0 42 9 10 5 1 4 21 15
5 viterbese 42 21 13 3 5 37 27 10 1 10 6 2 2 21 14 11 7 1 3 16 13
6 Urbetevere 37 21 11 4 6 51 26 25 -6 11 6 1 4 35 11 10 5 3 2 16 15
7 Ladispoli 33 21 10 3 8 33 32 1 -8 10 4 1 5 14 14 11 6 2 3 19 18
8 spes artiglio 31 20 9 4 7 32 27 5 -11 11 5 2 4 21 16 9 4 2 3 11 11
9 villalba o.m. 30 21 8 6 7 40 31 9 -11 10 5 2 3 22 14 11 3 4 4 18 17
10 pescatori ostia 29 20 9 2 9 43 29 14 -11 10 5 1 4 21 13 10 4 1 5 22 16
11 civitavecchia 27 20 7 6 7 24 22 2 -13 10 5 2 3 14 8 10 2 4 4 10 14
12 rieti 24 21 7 3 11 48 40 8 -17 10 4 2 4 34 15 11 3 1 7 14 25
13 Ottavia 21 21 5 6 10 30 32 -2 -20 10 3 3 4 15 13 11 2 3 6 15 19
14 vis aurelia 16 21 5 1 15 23 76 -53 -25 10 3 0 7 10 29 11 2 1 8 13 47
15 tirreno bufalotta 2 21 0 2 19 16 86 -70 -41 11 0 1 10 12 44 10 0 1 9 4 42
16 Tanas Casalotti (-2) 2 21 1 1 19 10 111 -101 -37 10 0 1 9 3 43 11 1 0 10 7 68

Giornata 22 07/03/10
Ladispoli vis aurelia
Ottavia spes artiglio
pescatori ostia civitavecchia
Tanas Casalotti Ostia Mare
tirreno bufalotta Urbetevere
tor di quinto villalba o.m.
vigor perconti Axa
viterbese rieti
Giornata 21 28/02/10
Axa tirreno bufalotta 6 0
civitavecchia spes artiglio
Ostia Mare vigor perconti 1 0
rieti Ladispoli 1 1
tor di quinto Ottavia 1 0
Urbetevere pescatori ostia 3 3
villalba o.m. viterbese 1 1
vis aurelia Tanas Casalotti 2 0
Giornata 20 21/02/10
Ladispoli villalba o.m. 1 1
Ottavia civitavecchia 0 0
pescatori ostia Axa
spes artiglio Urbetevere 0 2
Tanas Casalotti rieti 0 3
tirreno bufalotta Ostia Mare 2 8
vigor perconti vis aurelia 10 2
viterbese tor di quinto 4 3
Giornata 19 14/02/10
Axa spes artiglio 1 1
Ostia Mare pescatori ostia 2 1
tor di quinto Ladispoli 2 1
viterbese Ottavia 3 1
rieti vigor perconti 1 3
Urbetevere civitavecchia 2 0
vis aurelia tirreno bufalotta 5 2
villalba o.m. Tanas Casalotti 7 2
Giornata 18 07/02/10
civitavecchia Axa 0 1
Ladispoli viterbese 2 0
Ottavia Urbetevere 0 2
pescatori ostia vis aurelia 6 1
spes artiglio Ostia Mare 1 1
Tanas Casalotti tor di quinto 0 6
tirreno bufalotta rieti 1 2
vigor perconti villalba o.m. 1 1
Giornata 17 31/01/10
Ostia Mare civitavecchia 3 0
Ladispoli Ottavia 2 1
rieti pescatori ostia 4 1
vis aurelia spes artiglio 0 3
viterbese Tanas Casalotti 2 0
villalba o.m. tirreno bufalotta 2 0
Axa Urbetevere 1 1
tor di quinto vigor perconti 4 2
Giornata 16 24/01/10
civitavecchia vis aurelia 1 1
Ottavia Axa 2 3
pescatori ostia villalba o.m. 2 1
spes artiglio rieti 3 2
Tanas Casalotti Ladispoli 0 4
tirreno bufalotta tor di quinto 1 7
Urbetevere Ostia Mare 2 1
vigor perconti viterbese 1 2
Giornata 15 17/01/10
Axa Ostia Mare 3 1
civitavecchia rieti 1 0
Ottavia Tanas Casalotti 5 2
pescatori ostia tor di quinto 1 2
spes artiglio villalba o.m. 2 0
tirreno bufalotta viterbese 1 2
Urbetevere vis aurelia 7 0
vigor perconti Ladispoli 4 0
Giornata 14 10/01/10
Ladispoli tirreno bufalotta 3 1
Ostia Mare Ottavia 1 1
rieti Urbetevere 1 4
Tanas Casalotti vigor perconti 0 8
tor di quinto spes artiglio 0 1
villalba o.m. civitavecchia 2 1
vis aurelia Axa 0 6
viterbese pescatori ostia 2 0
Giornata 13 06/01/10
Axa rieti 3 1
civitavecchia tor di quinto 2 0
Ostia Mare vis aurelia 8 2
pescatori ostia Ladispoli 2 3
spes artiglio viterbese 1 2
tirreno bufalotta Tanas Casalotti 2 3
Urbetevere villalba o.m. 1 2
vigor perconti Ottavia 3 1
Giornata 12 20/12/09
Ladispoli spes artiglio 0 1
Ottavia vis aurelia 3 0
rieti Ostia Mare 2 3
Tanas Casalotti pescatori ostia 0 4
tor di quinto Urbetevere 5 0
vigor perconti tirreno bufalotta 2 0
villalba o.m. Axa 1 3
viterbese civitavecchia 0 2
Giornata 11 13/12/09
Axa tor di quinto 1 1
civitavecchia Ladispoli 3 0
Ostia Mare villalba o.m. 4 0
pescatori ostia vigor perconti 2 3
spes artiglio Tanas Casalotti 5 0
tirreno bufalotta Ottavia 1 5
Urbetevere viterbese 0 1
vis aurelia rieti 1 0
Giornata 10 06/12/09
Ladispoli Urbetevere 0 1
Ottavia rieti 1 1
Tanas Casalotti civitavecchia 3 3
tirreno bufalotta pescatori ostia 0 5
tor di quinto Ostia Mare 3 0
vigor perconti spes artiglio 2 1
villalba o.m. vis aurelia 5 0
viterbese Axa 3 1
Giornata 9 29/11/09
Axa Ladispoli 3 4
civitavecchia vigor perconti 0 1
Ostia Mare viterbese 3 1
pescatori ostia Ottavia 1 0
rieti villalba o.m. 3 0
spes artiglio tirreno bufalotta 4 1
Urbetevere Tanas Casalotti 6 0
vis aurelia tor di quinto 0 5
Giornata 8 22/11/09
Ladispoli Ostia Mare 0 4
Ottavia villalba o.m. 0 0
pescatori ostia spes artiglio 2 0
Tanas Casalotti Axa 0 4
tirreno bufalotta civitavecchia 1 1
tor di quinto rieti 4 1
vigor perconti Urbetevere 5 1
viterbese vis aurelia 3 2
Giornata 7 15/11/09
Axa vigor perconti 1 3
civitavecchia pescatori ostia 4 1
Ostia Mare Tanas Casalotti 10 0
rieti viterbese 1 2
spes artiglio Ottavia 1 3
Urbetevere tirreno bufalotta 9 0
villalba o.m. tor di quinto 2 1
vis aurelia Ladispoli 1 2
Giornata 6 08/11/09
Ladispoli rieti 2 3
Ottavia tor di quinto 3 2
pescatori ostia Urbetevere 1 1
spes artiglio civitavecchia 1 1
Tanas Casalotti vis aurelia 0 2
tirreno bufalotta Axa 1 4
vigor perconti Ostia Mare 0 1
viterbese villalba o.m. 2 2
Giornata 5 01/11/09
Axa pescatori ostia 1 0
civitavecchia Ottavia 1 1
Ostia Mare tirreno bufalotta 6 0
rieti Tanas Casalotti 17 0
tor di quinto viterbese 2 0
Urbetevere spes artiglio 0 1
villalba o.m. Ladispoli 1 2
vis aurelia vigor perconti 0 5
Giornata 4 25/10/09
civitavecchia Urbetevere 0 2
Ladispoli tor di quinto 1 2
Ottavia viterbese 1 2
pescatori ostia Ostia Mare 0 1
spes artiglio Axa 0 3
Tanas Casalotti villalba o.m. 0 6
tirreno bufalotta vis aurelia 1 2
vigor perconti rieti 5 0
Giornata 3 18/10/09
Axa civitavecchia 1 0
Ostia Mare spes artiglio 2 2
rieti tirreno bufalotta 0 0
tor di quinto Tanas Casalotti 9 0
Urbetevere Ottavia 4 1
villalba o.m. vigor perconti 1 1
vis aurelia pescatori ostia 0 4
viterbese Ladispoli 1 1
Giornata 2 11/10/09
civitavecchia Ostia Mare 2 1
Ottavia Ladispoli 0 1
pescatori ostia rieti 4 1
spes artiglio vis aurelia 3 1
Tanas Casalotti viterbese 0 3
tirreno bufalotta villalba o.m. 1 5
Urbetevere Axa 1 2
vigor perconti tor di quinto 1 0
Giornata 1 04/10/09
Axa Ottavia 1 1
Ladispoli Tanas Casalotti 3 0
Ostia Mare Urbetevere 2 2
rieti spes artiglio 4 1
tor di quinto tirreno bufalotta 5 0
villalba o.m. pescatori ostia 0 3
vis aurelia civitavecchia 1 2
viterbese vigor perconti 1 2